03G Blue | Earthquake – East Valley

2018-19 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Group Stage

STATE/PREMIER

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
South Valley United G03 Black 33001519
San Juan South SC 03 NPL 3210746
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3120583
Cencal Cosmos 03 Girls Grey 30301150

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Sunday, Sep 23
5 South Valley United G03 Black 0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 4:00 PM Neighborhood Church #2

State/Premier
Saturday, Oct 13
4 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 0 Cencal Cosmos 03 Girls Grey 9:30 AM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

State/Premier
Sunday, Oct 14
3 San Juan South SC 03 NPL 1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1:00 PM San Joaquin Delta College

State/Premier

2018 NorCal Premier Fall League U11-U19

STATE PREMIER EAST

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Blackhawks SC 03G CP 870123122
USA Stars Academy USA Stars 03G 751117616
South Valley United G03 Black 84319513
Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G BLACK 8440121812
Manteca FC 03G Flash 7331131010
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 60510141
Clovis Crossfire 03G Blue 80713231

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Saturday, Aug 25
3 Manteca FC 03G Flash 0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3:00 PM Woodward Park Field 4

State Premier East
Sunday, Sep 9
5 Blackhawks SC 03G CP 0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 12:30 PM Cosumnes River College Field 1

State Premier East
Saturday, Sep 15
0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3 South Valley United G03 Black 11:30 AM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

State Premier East
Sunday, Oct 7
0 Clovis Crossfire 03G Blue 0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 2:00 PM Clovis East HS Field #6

State Premier East
Saturday, Oct 20
0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1 Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G BLACK 11:30 AM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

State Premier East
Saturday, Nov 3
2 South Valley United G03 Black 0 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 11:00 AM Neighborhood Church #1

State Premier East
Sunday, Nov 18
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue USA Stars Academy USA Stars 03G 12:00 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

State Premier East
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue Manteca FC 03G Flash 4:00 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

State Premier East


2017-18 NorCal State Cup U14-U19: Knockout Phase

GOLD CUP

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
East Bay United – Bay Oaks SC 03G EBU-Bay Oaks Gold 0000000
Palo Alto SC 03G White 0000000
Benicia Arsenal FC AFC03G 0000000
Granite Bay FC Attack 03 0000000
SACYSL California Northstars 03G 0000000
Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G Black 0000000
East Sacramento SC COPA 0000000
Davis Legacy 03 White 0000000
Impact 03 G Green 0000000
Lamorinda SC Lamorinda United 03 Navy 0000000
Madera Premier Soccer Madera Scorpions ’03G 0000000
Central Marin SC Magic Blue 03 0000000
Marin FC G03 Red 0000000
SF United FC SF United G03 Leonas 0000000
Peninsula SC United Velocity 03G 0000000
Vision 03G Red 0000000
Montclair Clippers G 03 Red 0000000
South Tahoe FC 03G Blue 0000000
Blackhawks SC 03G RR 0000000
Chico Cal SC Lightning 0000000
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 0000000
Santa Rosa United 03G Blue 0000000
Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G White 0000000
SF Elite Academy SFEA Norcal 03 Girls 0000000

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Sunday, Apr 15
2 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1 Granite Bay FC Attack 03 11:30 AM Turlock High School

Gold Cup
Saturday, Apr 28
1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3 South Tahoe FC 03G Blue 4:00 PM DLSC Field 06

Gold Cup

2018 NorCal Premier Spring League U14-U19

GOLD – REGION 7/8

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 871021321
Cencal Cosmos 03 Girls Grey 851219517
Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G White 842221814
Turlock Tornados SC 03G Red 8440161912
Ceres Earthquake FC Mexico Ladies 8323151412
Madera Premier Soccer Madera Scorpions ’03G 8341141110
Kings County KCSC 03G Orange 82425208
Chaos03G 82608266
Central Valley Premier FC Select G03 81704173

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Sunday, Mar 18
0 Chaos03G 6 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1:00 PM Fresno Adventist Academy Field 1

Gold Region 7/8
Saturday, Mar 31
2 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3 Ceres Earthquake FC Mexico Ladies 9:30 AM Mary Grogan Sports Complex

Gold Region 7/8
Thursday, Apr 19
3 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 0 Turlock Tornados SC 03G Red 6:00 PM Mary Grogan Sports Complex

Gold Region 7/8
Sunday, Apr 22
1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 0 Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 2003G White 3:30 PM Academica Soccer Field

Gold Region 7/8
Saturday, May 5
0 Madera Premier Soccer Madera Scorpions ’03G 1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1:00 PM John J. Pershing Elementary Field 2

Gold Region 7/8
Sunday, May 13
0 Cencal Cosmos 03 Girls Grey 1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 1:00 PM Buchanan High School 11v11 Field B5

Gold Region 7/8
Saturday, May 19
6 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 0 Kings County KCSC 03G Orange 3:00 PM Academica Soccer Field

Gold Region 7/8
Sunday, May 20
0 Central Valley Premier FC Select G03 1 Earthquakes – East Valley 03G Blue 3:00 PM VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field Field 2

Gold Region 7/8