08G Blue | Earthquake – East Valley

2018/19 NorCal State Cup U11-U13 Gold, Silver and Bronze: Round 2 & 3

SILVER: (1-24) ROUND 2

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 3201747
El Dorado Hills SC 08 GIRLS GOLD 3102645
American River FC Freedom 08 3111984
Santa Rosa United G08 Blue 3030170

SILVER CUP: SILVER A (1-8): ROUND 3

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 0000000
North Marin United 08G Green 0000000
Star Academy FC 08G I 0000000
Placer United 08G White 0000000
Marin FC G08Blue 0000000
Richmond United Richmond Black Widows 0000000
San Francisco Elite Academy SFEA G08 Silver 0000000
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G 0000000

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Sunday, Oct 21
7 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 3 American River FC Freedom 08 3:30 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

Silver: (1-24) Round 2
Saturday, Nov 3
1 El Dorado Hills SC 08 GIRLS GOLD 1 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 2:40 PM Mistlin Field 05

Silver: (1-24) Round 2
2 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 0 Santa Rosa United G08 Blue 10:25 AM Mistlin Field 06

Silver: (1-24) Round 2
Saturday, Dec 1
2 Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G 1 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 2:45 PM DLSC Field 14

Silver Cup: Silver A (1-8): round 3
3 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 0 Placer United 08G White 9:25 AM DLSC Field 08

Silver Cup: Silver A (1-8): round 3


2018-19 NorCal State Cup U9-U13: Round 1

GOLD/SILVER DIVISION ROUND 1

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Cencal Cosmos 08 Girls Velocity 3201627
California Cougars 3111474
Clovis Crossfire 08G Zubiri 3120473
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 3120643

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Sunday, Sep 16
3 Clovis Crossfire 08G Zubiri 2 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 12:30 PM Riverview Elem 9v9 NORTH

Gold/Silver Division Round 1
Friday, Sep 21
5 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 0 California Cougars 7:00 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 2

Gold/Silver Division Round 1
Sunday, Sep 23
1 Cencal Cosmos 08 Girls Velocity 0 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 12:00 PM Buchanan High School 9v9 Field B2

Gold/Silver Division Round 1


2018 NorCal Premier Fall League U11-U19

BRONZE – REGION 8

TeamMPWLDGFGAPts
Oakdale 08 Girls 0
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 5401251013
Manteca Area Soccer Manteca Rangers United 08G Blue 761025418
Stockton Storm Herricanes 851225517
Manteca FC MFC 08G Courage White 7421181213
California Cougars 61415164
Milan FC 08 Girls 716011333
Lodi United F.C. 2008 Girls 80714331

SCHEDULE

HomeAwayTime & Location
Saturday, Aug 25
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue Oakdale 08 Girls

Bronze – Region 8
Saturday, Sep 8
4 Manteca FC MFC 08G Courage White 6 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 10:30 AM Woodward Park Field 6

Bronze – Region 8
Saturday, Sep 15
2 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 2 Stockton Storm Herricanes 3:00 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

Bronze – Region 8
Saturday, Oct 13
4 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 1 California Cougars 2:30 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

Bronze – Region 8
Sunday, Oct 14
Oakdale 08 Girls Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue

Bronze – Region 8
Saturday, Oct 20
1 Lodi United F.C. 2008 Girls 5 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 4:45 PM GracePoint Church Field Front

Bronze – Region 8
Monday, Oct 22
2 Milan FC 08 Girls 8 Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 6:15 PM

Bronze – Region 8
Saturday, Dec 1
Manteca Area Soccer Manteca Rangers United 08G Blue Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue 11:00 AM Evans Estate Park 9 v 9

Bronze – Region 8
Friday, Dec 21
Earthquakes-East Valley FC 08 G Blue Manteca FC MFC 08G Courage White 6:00 PM Riverbank Sports Complex Field 1

Bronze – Region 8